Fixtures & Results

Teams may substitute any number of their players between downs; this “platoon” system replaced the original system, which featured limited substitution rules, and has resulted in teams utilizing specialized offensive, defensive and special teams squads.

Fixtures & Results

3
win
0
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Ottobre 6, 2019
SanbàPolis
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
0
loss
Palasport San Luigi Futura Volley
Ottobre 13, 2019
Pala di fiore
Palamanera Mondovì
3
win
0
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Ottobre 20, 2019
Palamanera
Palafonte SMI Roma
3
win
0
loss
PalaVitaletti Sabaudia
Ottobre 20, 2019
Pala di fiore
Pala Valentia Pal. Franco Tigano P.
1
loss
3
win
Palafonte SMI Roma
Ottobre 26, 2019
Pala Valentia
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
0
loss
Palasport "Bellina" Sigel
Ottobre 27, 2019
Pala di fiore
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
loss
2
win
Palazzetto Dello Sport S.Antonio Baronissi
Ottobre 31, 2019
Pala di fiore
Pala Collodi Montecchio
3
win
0
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Novembre 3, 2019
Pala di fiore
Palafonte SMI Roma
0
loss
3
win
Palasport Grottazzolina Videx
Novembre 3, 2019
Pala di fiore
Pala Gianni Asti Cus Torino
3
win
0
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Novembre 10, 2019
Palaruffini
PalaCercola Ottaviano
3
win
0
loss
Palafonte SMI Roma
Novembre 10, 2019
PalaCercola
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
2
loss
3
win
Pala Costa Teodora
Novembre 17, 2019
Pala di fiore
Palasport "William Ingrosso" Leverano
0
loss
3
win
Palafonte SMI Roma
Novembre 17, 2019
Palasport "William Ingrosso"
Fontescodella Macerata
3
win
0
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Novembre 24, 2019
Marpel Arena
Palafonte SMI Roma
3
win
1
loss
Pala Corigliano goEnergy
Novembre 30, 2019
Pala di fiore
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
1
loss
3
win
Dicembre 1, 2019
Pala di fiore
Palasport San Luigi Futura Volley
3
win
0
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Dicembre 8, 2019
Palasport San Luigi
Marpel Arena Macerata
3
win
1
loss
Palafonte SMI Roma
Dicembre 8, 2019
Marpel Arena
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
0
loss
3
win
Palamanera Mondovì
Dicembre 15, 2019
Pala di fiore
Palafonte SMI Roma
3
win
1
loss
Palazzetto dello sport Alessano
Dicembre 15, 2019
Pala di fiore
Palasport "Bellina" Sigel
3
win
2
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Dicembre 22, 2019
Palasport "Bellina"
PalaRizza Modica
3
win
2
loss
Palafonte SMI Roma
Dicembre 22, 2019
PalaRizza
Palazzetto Dello Sport S.Antonio Baronissi
3
win
0
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Dicembre 26, 2019
Palazzetto Dello Sport S.Antonio
Palafonte SMI Roma
3
win
2
loss
Pala Malè Tuscania
Dicembre 26, 2019
Pala di fiore
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
1
loss
Pala Collodi Montecchio
Dicembre 29, 2019
Pala di fiore
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
1
loss
Pala Gianni Asti Cus Torino
Gennaio 5, 2020
Pala di fiore
PalaVitaletti Sabaudia
0
loss
3
win
Palafonte SMI Roma
Gennaio 5, 2020
PalaVitaletti
Pala Costa Teodora
2
loss
3
win
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Gennaio 12, 2020
Pala Costa
Palafonte SMI Roma
3
win
0
loss
Pala Valentia Pal. Franco Tigano P.
Gennaio 12, 2020
Pala di fiore
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
1
loss
3
win
Fontescodella Macerata
Gennaio 19, 2020
Pala di fiore
Palasport Grottazzolina Videx
3
win
1
loss
Palafonte SMI Roma
Gennaio 19, 2020
Palasport Grottazzolina
Palafonte SMI Roma
3
win
0
loss
PalaCercola Ottaviano
Gennaio 26, 2020
Pala di fiore
Palafonte SMI Roma
2
loss
3
win
Palasport "William Ingrosso" Leverano
Febbraio 2, 2020
Pala di fiore
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
2
loss
Palestra Comunale Vezio Magagni Exacer Montale
Febbraio 9, 2020
Pala di fiore
Centro Federale Donato Pavesi Club Italia Crai
3
win
2
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Febbraio 16, 2020
Centro Federale Donato Pavesi
Pala Corigliano goEnergy
3
win
0
loss
Palafonte SMI Roma
Febbraio 16, 2020
Pala Corigliano
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
0
loss
3
win
Pala Cesari Cutrofiano
Febbraio 23, 2020
Pala di fiore
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
1
loss
Palazzetto dello sport Pinerolo
Settembre 20, 2020
Palafonte
Palasport "Bellina" Sigel
1
loss
3
win
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Settembre 27, 2020
Palasport "Bellina"
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
0
loss
Palestra Consolata Sassuolo
Ottobre 4, 2020
Palafonte
Palamanera Mondovì
3
win
1
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Ottobre 11, 2020
Palamanera
Pala Gianni Asti Cus Torino
1
loss
3
win
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Ottobre 14, 2020
Palaruffini
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
1
loss
Palasport San Luigi Futura Volley
Ottobre 18, 2020
Palafonte
Palafonte SMI Roma
3
win
2
loss
Palajacazzi Normanna Aversa
Ottobre 18, 2020
Pala di fiore
PalaRizza Modica
3
win
2
loss
Palafonte SMI Roma
Ottobre 25, 2020
PalaRizza
Palafonte SMI Roma
1
loss
3
win
PalaCatania ACI Castello
Novembre 1, 2020
Pala di fiore
Palazzetto dello sport Aurispa Libellula Lecce
3
win
1
loss
Palafonte SMI Roma
Novembre 8, 2020
Palazzetto dello sport
Palafonte SMI Roma
3
win
1
loss
PalaVolley S.Maria Abba Pineto
Novembre 15, 2020
Pala di fiore
Palafonte SMI Roma
1
loss
3
win
Palasport Grottazzolina Videx
Novembre 22, 2020
Pala di fiore
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
1
loss
Palasport "Bellina" Sigel
Novembre 23, 2020
Palafonte
Palestra Consolata Sassuolo
3
win
1
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Novembre 29, 2020
Palestra Consolata
Palasport "William Ingrosso" SBV Galatina
3
win
1
loss
Palafonte SMI Roma
Novembre 29, 2020
Palasport "William Ingrosso"
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
2
loss
3
win
Palamanera Mondovì
Dicembre 5, 2020
Palafonte
Palafonte SMI Roma
3
win
0
loss
PalaCercola Ottaviano
Dicembre 6, 2020
Pala di fiore
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
0
loss
Centro Federale Donato Pavesi Club Italia Crai
Dicembre 8, 2020
Palafonte
Palasport San Luigi Futura Volley
0
loss
3
win
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Dicembre 12, 2020
Palasport San Luigi
Pala Malè Tuscania
3
win
1
loss
Palafonte SMI Roma
Dicembre 13, 2020
Palazzetto
Palestra Comunale Vezio Magagni Exacer Montale
0
loss
3
win
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Dicembre 20, 2020
Palestra Comunale Vezio Magagni
Palafonte SMI Roma
3
win
1
loss
Pala Valentia Pal. Franco Tigano P.
Dicembre 20, 2020
Pala di fiore
PalaVitaletti Sabaudia
3
win
2
loss
Palafonte SMI Roma
Dicembre 27, 2020
PalaVitaletti
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
1
loss
Palestra Comunale Vezio Magagni Exacer Montale
Gennaio 4, 2021
Palafonte
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
0
loss
Pala Gianni Asti Cus Torino
Gennaio 9, 2021
Palafonte
Palajacazzi Normanna Aversa
3
win
0
loss
Palafonte SMI Roma
Gennaio 10, 2021
Palajacazzi
Geopalace Hermaea Olbia
1
loss
3
win
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Gennaio 13, 2021
Geopalace
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
1
loss
Geopalace Hermaea Olbia
Gennaio 17, 2021
Palafonte
Palafonte SMI Roma
3
win
0
loss
PalaRizza Modica
Gennaio 17, 2021
Pala di fiore
Centro Federale Donato Pavesi Club Italia Crai
0
loss
3
win
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Gennaio 24, 2021
Centro Federale Donato Pavesi
PalaCatania ACI Castello
3
win
2
loss
Palafonte SMI Roma
Gennaio 24, 2021
PalaCatania
Palafonte SMI Roma
3
win
1
loss
Palazzetto dello sport Aurispa Libellula Lecce
Febbraio 7, 2021
Pala di fiore
PalaVolley S.Maria Abba Pineto
3
win
0
loss
Palafonte SMI Roma
Febbraio 14, 2021
PalaVolley S.Maria
Palasport Grottazzolina Videx
3
win
0
loss
Palafonte SMI Roma
Febbraio 21, 2021
Palasport Grottazzolina
Palazzetto dello sport Pinerolo
3
win
2
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Febbraio 28, 2021
Palazzetto dello sport
Palafonte SMI Roma
0
loss
3
win
Palasport "William Ingrosso" SBV Galatina
Febbraio 28, 2021
Pala di fiore
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
2
loss
3
win
Fontescodella Macerata
Marzo 3, 2021
Palafonte
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
0
loss
Palascoppa Soverato
Marzo 7, 2021
Palafonte
PalaCercola Ottaviano
1
loss
3
win
Palafonte SMI Roma
Marzo 7, 2021
Palaveliero
Palafonte SMI Roma
1
loss
3
win
Pala Malè Tuscania
Marzo 14, 2021
Pala di fiore
Fontescodella Macerata
3
win
1
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Marzo 21, 2021
Fontescodella
Pala Valentia Pal. Franco Tigano P.
3
win
1
loss
Palafonte SMI Roma
Marzo 21, 2021
Pala Botteghelle
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
0
loss
Pala Cesari Cutrofiano
Marzo 27, 2021
Palafonte
Palafonte SMI Roma
0
loss
3
win
PalaVitaletti Sabaudia
Marzo 28, 2021
Pala di fiore
Palafonte SMI Roma
0
loss
3
win
Pala Valentia Pal. Franco Tigano P.
Aprile 3, 2021
Pala di fiore
Palascoppa Soverato
0
loss
3
win
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Aprile 3, 2021
Palascoppa
Pala Valentia Pal. Franco Tigano P.
3
win
0
loss
Palafonte SMI Roma
Aprile 7, 2021
Pala Bonini
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
0
loss
Pala Marignano S. giov. in Marignano
Aprile 10, 2021
Palafonte
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
0
loss
Pala Dionigi Vallefoglia
Aprile 14, 2021
Palafonte
Pala Dionigi Vallefoglia
3
win
0
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Aprile 18, 2021
Pala Dionigi
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
2
loss
Fontescodella Macerata
Aprile 25, 2021
Palafonte
Pala Cesari Cutrofiano
0
loss
3
win
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Maggio 2, 2021
Pala Cesari
Pala Marignano S. giov. in Marignano
0
loss
3
win
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Maggio 7, 2021
Pala Marignano
Palazzo Dello Sport Cuneo Cuneo
0
loss
3
win
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Ottobre 10, 2021
Palazzo Dello Sport Cuneo
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
0
loss
3
win
Pala Verde Conegliano
Ottobre 17, 2021
Palazzo dello Sport
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
0
loss
3
win
Pala Radi Casalmaggiore
Ottobre 20, 2021
Palazzo dello Sport
Pala Barton Perugia
3
win
0
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Ottobre 24, 2021
Pala Barton
Palafonte SMI Roma
3
win
2
loss
Palaluiss - Campo A SS Lazio Pallavolo
Ottobre 30, 2021
Palafonte
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
1
loss
Pala Wanny Firenze
Novembre 1, 2021
Palazzo dello Sport
Palafonte SMI Roma
3
win
0
loss
Pal. IIS Von Neumann Casal Bertone
Novembre 6, 2021
Palafonte
Palafenera Chieri
3
win
0
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Novembre 7, 2021
Palafenera
Pal.Liceo Scientifico G. Keplero Armundia Virtus Roma
0
loss
3
win
Palafonte SMI Roma
Novembre 13, 2021
Pal.Liceo Scientifico G. Keplero
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
0
loss
3
win
Arena Di Monza Monza
Novembre 14, 2021
Palazzo dello Sport
Palafonte SMI Roma
3
win
1
loss
Pal CUS Cagliari CUS Cagliari
Novembre 20, 2021
Palafonte
Pala Igor Gorgonzola Novara
3
win
0
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Novembre 21, 2021
Pala Igor Gorgonzola
Pal. ITIS Giorgi Roma 7
1
loss
3
win
Palafonte SMI Roma
Novembre 27, 2021
Pal. ITIS Giorgi
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
2
loss
Palazzetto Dello Sport Bergamo Bergamo 1991
Novembre 28, 2021
Palazzo dello Sport
Palafonte SMI Roma
3
win
0
loss
Lic. Scientifico Giordano Bruno Fenice Roma Pal.
Dicembre 4, 2021
Palafonte
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
1
loss
3
win
Palazzetto Dello Sport Scandicci
Dicembre 5, 2021
Palazzo dello Sport
Palazzetto ITC Airone Tortolì
0
loss
3
win
Palafonte SMI Roma
Dicembre 11, 2021
Palazzetto ITC
E-Work Arena Busto Arsizio
3
win
0
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Dicembre 12, 2021
E-Work Arena
Palafonte SMI Roma
3
win
0
loss
ITC Paolo Baffi Isolasacra
Dicembre 18, 2021
Palafonte
Sanbapolis Trentino
3
win
0
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Dicembre 18, 2021
SanbàPolis
Pala Verde Conegliano
3
win
0
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Gennaio 16, 2022
Pala Verde
Pala Radi Casalmaggiore
2
loss
3
win
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Gennaio 23, 2022
Pala Radi
Pal. Silvio Pellico 3P Silvio Pellico
1
loss
3
win
Palafonte SMI Roma
Gennaio 29, 2022
Pal. Silvio Pellico 3P
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
1
loss
3
win
Pala Barton Perugia
Gennaio 30, 2022
Palazzo dello Sport
Pala Wanny Firenze
2
loss
3
win
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Febbraio 6, 2022
Pala Wanny
Palafonte SMI Roma
3
win
2
loss
Pal.Liceo Scientifico G. Keplero Armundia Virtus Roma
Febbraio 12, 2022
Palafonte
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
3
win
1
loss
Palafenera Chieri
Febbraio 13, 2022
Palazzo dello Sport
Pal CUS Cagliari CUS Cagliari
3
win
0
loss
Palafonte SMI Roma
Febbraio 20, 2022
Pal CUS Cagliari
Arena Di Monza Monza
3
win
0
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Febbraio 20, 2022
Arena Di Monza
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
1
loss
3
win
Pala Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Febbraio 27, 2022
Palazzo dello Sport
Palazzetto dello sport Sarroch Polca
1
loss
3
win
Palafonte SMI Roma
Marzo 2, 2022
Palazzetto dello sport
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
2
loss
3
win
Palazzo Dello Sport Cuneo Cuneo
Marzo 2, 2022
Palazzo dello Sport
Lic. Scientifico Giordano Bruno Fenice Roma Pal.
1
loss
3
win
Palafonte SMI Roma
Marzo 5, 2022
Lic. Scientifico Giordano Bruno
Palazzetto Dello Sport Bergamo Bergamo 1991
3
win
0
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Marzo 6, 2022
Palazzetto Dello Sport Bergamo
Palafonte SMI Roma
3
win
0
loss
Palazzetto ITC Airone Tortolì
Marzo 12, 2022
Palafonte
Palazzetto Dello Sport Scandicci
3
win
1
loss
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
Marzo 13, 2022
Palazzetto Dello Sport
Palafonte SMI Roma
3
win
2
loss
Palasport G. Gabras VBA Olimpia
Marzo 16, 2022
Palafonte
ITC Paolo Baffi Isolasacra
0
loss
3
win
Palafonte SMI Roma
Marzo 19, 2022
ITC Paolo Baffi
Palazzo dello Sport Acqua&Sapone
2
loss
3
win
E-Work Arena Busto Arsizio
Marzo 19, 2022
Palazzo dello Sport